+38 067 9061911
  
  

Черные пояса

 

 

 

1  Дан

2 Дан

3 Дан

4 Дан

 5 Дан

6 Дан

 

1

Скрыпнюк   Владимир

 Глава школы

UKR.№M/S-6D

г.Кривой  Рог

2

Красножон   Анатолий

Шеф-инструктор школы

UKR.№M/S-5D

 

г.Кривой  Рог

3

Воронич   Александр

UKR.№001-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

4

Яблоков   Евгений

UKR.№002-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

5

Валуева   Ксения

UKR.№003-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

6

Кизимир   Артём

UKR.№004-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

7

?ванов   Семён

UKR.№005-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

8

Отверченко   Антон

UKR.№006-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

9

Гетманец    ?горь

UKR.№007-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

10

Костюк    Сергей

UKR.№008-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

11

?ванов    Василий

UKR.№009-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

12

Стеценко    Вячеслав

UKR.№010-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

13

Климчук    Валерий

UKR.№011-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

14

Белая   Елена

UKR.№012-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

15

Отверченко   Сергей

UKR.№013-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

16

Шлыков   Денис

RUS.№001-1D

RUS.№003-2D

RUS.№009-3D

     

г.Москва

17

Товт    ?ванна

UKR.№014-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

18

Гончаренко    Дарья

UKR.№015-1D

UKR.№030-2D

       

г.Кривой  Рог

19

Кириченко   Елизавета

UKR.№016-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

20

Маркевич    ?ван

UKR.№017-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

21

Сидоров    Андрей

UKR.№018-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

22

Артёмов    Владислав

UKR.№019-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

23

Довголюк    Генадий

UKR.№020-1D

UKR.№029-2D

       

г.Кривой  Рог

24

Пахай    Валерий

UKR.№021-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

25

Чаплинский    ?горь

BLR.№001-1D

         

г. Гомель

26

Кондауров    Михаил

RUS.№002-1D

         

г.Москва

27

Шидловская  Алёна

UKR.№022-1D

         

г.Кривой  Рог

28

Полтавский  ?горь

UKR.№023-1D

         

г. Харьков

29

Соколов  Андрей

BLR.№002-1D

         

г. Гомель

30

Салдотенко  Пётр

BLR.№003-1D

         

г. Гомель

32

Веселов  Денис

RUS.№004-1D

         

г.Москва

33

Колосов  Дмитрий

RUS.№005-1D

         

г.Москва

34

Кондауров  Дмитрий

RUS.№006-1D

         

г.Москва

35

Киракосян  Азат

RUS.№007-1D

         

г.Москва

36

Мусаев  Евгений

UKR.№024-1D

UKR.№031-2D

UKR.№036-3D

     

г.Кривой Рог

37

Соломанчук Андрей

UKR.№025-1D

         

г.Кривой Рог

38

Гродзенский  Дмитрий

RUS.№008-1D

         

г.Москва

39

Омельницкий Сергей

UKR.№026-1D          

         

г.Кривой Рог

40

Романюк Михаил

UKR.№027-1D          

         

г.Кривой Рог

41

Орлов Александр

UKR.№028-1D          

         

г. Запорожье

42

Довгалюк Глеб

UKR.№032-1D          

         

г.Кривой Рог

43

Диденко Руслан

UKR.№033-1D          

         

г.Кривой Рог

44

Виниченко Валентина

UKR.№034-1D          

         

г.Кривой Рог

45

Печенюк Варвара

UKR.№035-1D          

         

г.Кривой Рог

46

Кулиш Назарий

UKR.№037-1D          

         

г.Кривой Рог

47

Гребенко Ангелина

UKR.№038-1D          

         

г.Кривой Рог

48

Якимчук Евгений

UKR.№039-1D          

         

г. Тернополь

49

Пидуст Дмитрий

UKR.№040-1D          

         

г. Кривой Рог

50

Олег Дупай

UKR.№041-1D

         

ПГТ Онуфриевка

51

Здесь можешь быть и ты

UKR.№042-1D